→ فنادق Manama
Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair8.4 · ١٦١ تقييم★★★★
Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair — صورة 2Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair — صورة 3Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair — صورة 4Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair — صورة 5

Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair

📍 Building 1475, Road 2423، Manama، البحرين · الموقع على الخريطة ↗

٤٣٥ ر.س/ الليلة · 2026-10-03٤٤٥

احجز وادفع عندنا

تدفع بمدى أو فيزا أو آبل باي عبر ميسر، ونثبّت الحجز لك في Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair ونرسل مرجع الحجز. إلغاء مجاني حتى 48 ساعة قبل الوصول.

1 ليلة × 1 غرفة × ٤٣٥٫٤ ر.س = ٤٣٥٫٤ ر.س
رسوم الخدمة: ١٣٫٠٦ ر.س
الإجمالي: ٤٤٨٫٤٦ ر.س

الحجز والدفع عندنا: لا تمرّ بيانات بطاقتك بنا — الدفع عبر صفحة ميسر المستضافة، ويصلك مرجع الحجز في صفحة حجزك.

عن الفندق

At Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the serviced apartment to ensure you stay connected during your visit. Arrange your trips to and from the airport using the serviced apartment's convenient transportation services booking. Amenities at taxi offered by Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair simplify the organization of your excursions, tourist activities, and other adventures in Manama. Complimentary parking is available for guests. Continuously receive the support you require through front desk amenities such as concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes.Always look your best in your preferred attire with the dry cleaning service and laundry service provided at Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair.Craving relaxation? In-room amenities such as 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping allow you to maximize your time spent inside the room. For the health and well-being of all guests and staff, smoking is restricted exclusively to assigned zones.Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber.A selection of rooms feature linen service and air conditioning to ensure your comfort and convenience.A number of rooms feature television for guest amusement and enjoyment. In certain chosen rooms, a refrigerator is conveniently available for your use. Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair offers toiletries and bathrobes in the restrooms of specific accommodations. A delightful breakfast is the perfect way to begin your day, and at Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair, you can always indulge in a scrumptious meal on-site.All adore a delightful cup of coffee! An on-site coffee shop ensures you can relish a cup of authentic, freshly-brewed coffee every morning -- or whenever you desire it.Allow your journey to be free from the pangs of hunger! On-site eateries offer delicious and accessible meal choices. At Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair, guests with diverse dietary needs are accommodated by offering options like halal among the different types of cuisine.An evening spent at serviced apartment's bar can offer as much enjoyment as venturing out with your fellow travelers.At Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair, experience the ease of having groceries brought straight to your accommodation through their efficient service.At Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair, guests can take pleasure in the delightful recreational amenities provided for their entertainment. Conclude your days in complete tranquility by paying a visit to spa and sauna for ultimate relaxation.At Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair, a wide array of amenities guarantees a fulfilling experience throughout your visit. Make your holiday truly memorable by taking a rejuvenating plunge into the pool. At the serviced apartment fitness center, you have the option to engage in your daily exercise routine or simply alleviate your jet lag by breaking a sweat.

تسجيل الوصول 03:00 PM · المغادرة 01:00 PM

السعر حيّ من شركائنا لتواريخ الإقامة المختارة. الحجز عندنا يُدفع عبر ميسر ويُثبَّت لدى الشريك ويصلك مرجعه في صفحة حجزك.

أسئلة شائعة عن Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair

كم سعر الليلة في Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair؟
من ٤٣٥ ر.س لليلة في Manama، البحرين — سعرٌ حيّ من شركائنا لتواريخ الإقامة، ويتغيّر بالتواريخ وعدد النزلاء.
كيف أحجز Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair وأدفع؟
من هذه الصفحة: اختر التواريخ والغرف وادفع بمدى أو فيزا أو آبل باي عبر ميسر، ونثبّت الحجز لك ونرسل مرجعه. إلغاء مجاني حتى 48 ساعة قبل الوصول.
أين يقع Gulf Executive Hotel & Residence Juffair؟
Building 1475, Road 2423، Manama، البحرين. الموقع على الخريطة من الرابط في الصفحة.