→ فنادق Dubai
Adagio Premium The Palm8.8 · ٢٤٢ تقييم★★★★★
Adagio Premium The Palm — صورة 2Adagio Premium The Palm — صورة 3Adagio Premium The Palm — صورة 4Adagio Premium The Palm — صورة 5

Adagio Premium The Palm

📍 Palm Jumeirah West Beach، Dubai، الإمارات · الموقع على الخريطة ↗

٥٣٤ ر.س/ الليلة · 2026-10-030

احجز وادفع عندنا

تدفع بمدى أو فيزا أو آبل باي عبر ميسر، ونثبّت الحجز لك في Adagio Premium The Palm ونرسل مرجع الحجز. إلغاء مجاني حتى 48 ساعة قبل الوصول.

1 ليلة × 1 غرفة × ٥٣٣٫٦٨ ر.س = ٥٣٣٫٦٨ ر.س
رسوم الخدمة: ١٦٫٠١ ر.س
الإجمالي: ٥٤٩٫٦٩ ر.س

الحجز والدفع عندنا: لا تمرّ بيانات بطاقتك بنا — الدفع عبر صفحة ميسر المستضافة، ويصلك مرجع الحجز في صفحة حجزك.

عن الفندق

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.To facilitate your arrival and departure, you can pre-book airport transfer services prior to checking in. The hotel offers taxi, car hire and shuttle amenities for your ease in navigating around Dubai.When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at hotel. The hotel offers reception amenities including concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes to ensure a comfortable stay for guests. Should you require assistance, the ticket service and tours can also aid in booking tickets and securing reservations at the finest shows and events in the vicinity.The hotel also features a fireplace, providing a cozy ambience during cool evenings. Whether it's an extended stay or simply needing fresh attire, laundromat, dry cleaning service and laundry service provided by hotel ensures your cherished travel garments stay spotless and accessible. Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment. Need something at the last minute? The convenience stores has you covered, ensuring your requirements are met without any inconvenience. To ensure the well-being and convenience of all visitors, smoking is strictly prohibited throughout the entire hotel.In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure a pleasant stay, a selection of rooms at hotel come furnished with linen service and air conditioning, all designed with your ease in mind.Several chosen accommodations at Adagio Premium The Palm have a balcony or terrace incorporated into the room design.Rest assured, quenching your thirst is not a concern with a refrigerator available in select accommodations.Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, hotel offers a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes within a few chosen chambers. Start your day stress-free at Adagio Premium The Palm as breakfast is made available for you on the premises. How about kicking off each day of your getaway with a delicious cup of coffee? At the hotel, relish in the invigorating taste of a freshly brewed, excellent coffee.Various excellent meal offerings at hotel ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available.Visitors staying at Adagio Premium The Palm have the option to receive groceries in their room for meal preparation, courtesy of the unique service provided by the hotel. Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at Adagio Premium The Palm. Make sure to discover the readily available beach at hotel. Unwind and conclude each day delightfully by stopping by salon and sauna, ensuring a soothing experience.Unwind by the pool at hotel and cherish a leisurely moment. Enjoy a refreshing beverage al fresco at hotel's poolside bar savoring your preferred concoction. Guests who enjoy maintaining their fitness regimen while on holiday can visit the fitness center provided by hotel.

تسجيل الوصول 03:00 PM · المغادرة 12:00 PM

السعر حيّ من شركائنا لتواريخ الإقامة المختارة. الحجز عندنا يُدفع عبر ميسر ويُثبَّت لدى الشريك ويصلك مرجعه في صفحة حجزك.

أسئلة شائعة عن Adagio Premium The Palm

كم سعر الليلة في Adagio Premium The Palm؟
من ٥٣٤ ر.س لليلة في Dubai، الإمارات — سعرٌ حيّ من شركائنا لتواريخ الإقامة، ويتغيّر بالتواريخ وعدد النزلاء.
كيف أحجز Adagio Premium The Palm وأدفع؟
من هذه الصفحة: اختر التواريخ والغرف وادفع بمدى أو فيزا أو آبل باي عبر ميسر، ونثبّت الحجز لك ونرسل مرجعه. إلغاء مجاني حتى 48 ساعة قبل الوصول.
أين يقع Adagio Premium The Palm؟
Palm Jumeirah West Beach، Dubai، الإمارات. الموقع على الخريطة من الرابط في الصفحة.